Biography

1+

Karlie Montana Quick Facts

Alias: Janelle, Karlie, Karly Montana, Karlye Montana
Date of Birth: 5/14/1986
Home Town: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Karlie Montana Biography

Sexy blue eyed babe Karlie Montana was born in Phoenix, AZ in 1986. Karlie made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Karlie featured in only two adult films which fell in to two niches: lesbian and anal.

Karlie Montana stands at 5’6 and weighs 119lbs. Karlie’s fans love her for her big round ass and her bottom heavy figure which measures in at 32B-26-37. Karlie currently has her navel pierced, she also has a black heart tattoo on her left wrist, a shooting star tattoo on her left foot, a pot leaf on her inner left ankle and words and a symbol in the center of her shoulder blades.

During her adult career Karlie Montana has featured in adult films for a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Club Jenna, Elegant Angel, Vivid, Adam and Eve, Digital Playground, Penthouse and Pink Visual. Karlie has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Nikki Coxxx, Renae Cruz, Scarlett Pain, Faye Valentine, Kayla Paige, Tori Black, Angie Savage, Charlie Lane, Harmony Rose and Lexi Love.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Pat Sage says:

    Karlie,I would love to send you Grey French Heeled
    stockings to wear in a future FMConcepts video
    with foot worship,bondage,and dildo play.Can you
    please tell me your Height/Weight for proper size
    information,and where to send them to you directly.
    I would appreciat a few pics of you putting on the
    stockings if you let me send you them.

    Love a Big Fan

    Pat Sage

  2. Anonymous says:

    it is great knowing that a woman with such intelectual as Karlie would enter in this field of work
    she enjoys it and is a perfect example of what a pornstar should be like
    congradulations

  3. Pat Sage says:

    Karlie why don’t you respond to comments?

  4. Horny Little Bastard says:

    Re: it is great knowing that a woman with such intelectual as Karlie would enter in this field of work
    she enjoys it and is a perfect example of what a pornstar should be like
    congradulations

    She has a Lollipop size brain and She’s all mine FUCKERS!

  5. Mr. Hyde says:

    Your shoots with In The Crack are sweet. Your personality, your casual chit chat, and commentary added a depth to the vids, that I rarely see. Thank you for sharing your personality, and not just being a robot.

  6. Simon Groom says:

    I love Karlie to bits but I have only ever seen her pussy eaten real good once.

    I’ve seen ALL of her work, including online clips, but either the camera cuts away quick or the girls just aren’t licking her to my satisfaction.

    The only lesbian scene I’ve seen where her pussy was licked pretty good was in Bellalezza 9 with Georgia Jones.

    Apart from that, never another time.

  7. meran says:

    i am loving you

  8. Sanjit says:

    She is so sexy & i want fuck

  9. Phil C says:

    Hi, Wow. You are amazing. I watch mostly skinamax porn from time to time but you are amazing. I look great in a suit, very attractive. Who says an auto mechanic from Denton Texas cant marry a porn star? Not me, lol

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *